COMISSÕES

Núcleo de Mulheres pela Água

Constituição

Cargo Nome Instituição
Membro Ana Castanheiro Ribeiro Estrutágua, Lda
Membro Ana Catarina Reis Camacho Águas do Vouga, SA
Membro Ana Cláudia Cravo Nogueira Águas de Coimbra, EM
Membro Ana Cláudia Machado Bárcia Águas de Lisboa e Vale do Tejo, SA
Membro Ana Cristina Antão APDA
Membro Ana Cristina Cardoso Águas do Norte, SA
Membro Ana Filipa Miranda Carlos Parceria Portuguesa para a Água
Membro Ana Isabel Poças LNEC
Membro Ana Luísa Guimarães Sérvulo & Associados, Sociedade de Advogados
Membro Ana Margarida Cruz Ferreira Águas do Centro Litoral, SA
Membro Ana Margarida Sequeira Fernandes Águas de Coimbra, EM
Membro Ana Maria Ferreira dos Santos Águas de Coimbra, EM
Membro Ana Paula Pinto de Barros Águas de Gondomar, SA
Membro Ana Paula Santos Candeias Duque APA/ ARH do Alentejo
Membro Ana Zambujo Proença Ambitrevo, Lda
Membro Anabela Cândida Ramalho Durão Instituto Politécnico de Beja - Depart. Engenharia
Membro Andreia Beatriz Matias da Silva SMAS de Almada
Membro Carla Alexandra Lopes Simões Centro de Saúde de Ferreira do Zêzere
Membro Carla Marisa Rocha Cruz Penafiel Verde, EM
Membro Catarina Rocha e Silva Valente de Matos Águas da Região de Aveiro, SA
Membro Catarina Roseta Palma ISCTE - IUL
Membro Cátia Marisa Rocha Vieira Águas de Gondomar, SA
Membro Cristina Maria Martinho Acquawise Consulting, Lda
Membro Cristina Maria Silva e Castro Águas de Santo André, SA
Membro Cristina Rodrigues ERSAR
Membro Diana Lara Gonçalves de Matos Águas do Noroeste, SA
Membro Elisabete Alves Cancela Vieira SMAS de Sintra
Membro Elsa Sofia Bento Ferreira SMAS de Sintra
Membro Eva de Moura Castro Câmara Municipal de Chaves
Membro Filipa Alves Águas do Centro Litoral, SA
Membro Gisela Isabel Duarte Valente SMAS da Guarda
Membro Helena Costa Moura de Campos SIMAR de Loures e Odivelas
Membro Inês Leer Ribeiro de Castro Águas do Norte, SA
Membro Irene Alexandra Cardoso Marques Águas de Coimbra, EM
Membro Isabel Andrade ERSAR
Membro Isabel Maria Costa Nunes SMAS de Almada
Membro Isabel Maria Reis Martins Ricardo Be Water, SA
Membro Julieta Caldarella Telvent (Schneider-Electric)
Membro Laura Sofia Pereira Pinto Monteiro LNEC
Membro Lília Rosa Pires de Melo Azevedo EPAL, SA
Membro Liliana Castanheira Águas de Santarém, EM, SA
Membro Lisete Calado Epifâneo Águas de Lisboa e Vale do Tejo, SA
Membro Lúcia Cristina Gomes Duarte da Fonseca Águas de Lisboa e Vale do Tejo, SA
Membro Luísa Margarida da Silva Rodrigues Câmara Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
Membro Márcia Maria Vagos dos Reis SMAS de Peniche
Membro Margarida Esteves Águas do Centro Litoral, SA
Membro Maria da Conceição Veloso David Águas de Lisboa e Vale do Tejo, SA
Membro Maria Fátima Andrade dos Santos Duarte SMAS da Guarda
Membro Maria Isabel Silva Soares Águas do Algarve, SA
Membro Maria Manuela Fernandes de Castro Pinto Águas de Gondomar, SA
Membro Maria Margarida Simões Capucho GR4PT, SA
Membro Maria Margarida Valente Águas do Norte, SA
Membro Maria Paula Sofio Silva Mendes CVRM-IST
Membro Maria Rita Vieira Martins Faculdade de Economia - Universidade de Coimbra
Membro Maria Virgínia Dias Chaves Ramos Cabrita Silva Taviraverde, EM
Membro Maria Virgínia Rodrigues Boto SIMAS de Oeiras e Amadora
Membro Marina Ladeiras
Membro Marta Nobre Castanheira
Membro Nazaré Lopes Rebola EPAL, SA
Membro Nídia de Sá Caetano Instituto Superior de Engenharia do Porto
Membro Paula Cristina Dias Viana Águas de Gondomar, SA
Membro Raquel Faria Mendes Acquawise Consulting, Lda
Membro Rita Gonçalves Simões Marteleira Instituto Superior Técnico - UL
Membro Rita Luzia Abreu da Cunha Águas do Porto, EM
Membro Rosa Maria Aroeira Afonso SMAS de Almada
Membro Sandra Isabel Correia Tralhão Faculdade de Economia - Universidade de Coimbra
Membro Sandra Maria Direito Pereira da Silva Águas de Coimbra, EM
Membro Sandra Maria Gonçalves Calvário Câmara Municipal de Pombal
Membro Sara Luísa de Campos Duarte Antunes AdP Serviços Ambientais, SA
Membro Sara Maria Quaresma Boavida
Membro Sónia Cristina Palma Machado Taviraverde, EM
Membro Sónia Filipa Alfaia Bastinho Vitrohm Portuguesa
Membro Sónia Gonçalves Câmara Municipal do Sabugal
Membro Sónia Martins de Abreu SMAS de Sintra
Membro Susana Isabel Lourenço Valente SM de Castelo Branco
Membro Susana Patrícia Alves Ferreira Águas de Coimbra, EM
Membro Susana Santos Águas de Cascais, SA
Membro Vanda Valentim Barroso Águas de Lisboa e VAle do Tejo, SA


design bin·rio